RKV Denkendorf

Ergebnisse Einrad

4er Einradsport Elite Frauen

StarterEingAusg
1RSV Steinhöring150,40141,34
2SKV Mörfelden 147,00136,87
3RKV Denkendorf148,10133,25
4RV Burgheim 1899142,50129,98
5 RC Oberesslingen 144,4129,72
6RSG "Teuto" Antrup-Wechte143,20128,90
7 RSV "Tempo" Lieme145,40127,73
8RSV "Bergeslust" Leeden145,20124,82
9RV Bonlanden143,00114,37
10 RSV Frisch-Auf Öschelbronn 141,80112,03
11 SG Hochheide-Moers 2014140,20109,90
12 RV Freie Bahn Oberaußem141,90102,00

4er Einradsport Elite offfen

StarterVereinEingAusg
1Spvgg. RW Moisling141,90121,75
2JSV Neuenschmidten 1142,00120,91
3 JSV Neuenschmidten 3141,60120,08
4 R.V. Germania 1912 Rockenberg130,9076,84
5RV Freie-Bahn Oberaußem141,70Ausfall
6 RKV Solidarität Schweinfurt127,20Ausfall

6er Einradsport Elite offfen

StarterVereinEingAusg
1RSV Steinhöring156,80144,71
2SG Antrup-Wechte/Leeden152,40141,64
3SKV Mörfelden 1 153,80136,93
4RC Oberesslingen153,50125,93
5 RKV Denkendorf155,10125,93
6 RSV "Tempo" Lieme154,20124,72
7Spvgg. RW Moisling 145,30118,98
8RV Burgheim 1899152,30113,41
9SKV Mörfelden 2153,80100,32